Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SHARPLAND, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£85,500
+17.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8UP
← Back to All Properties