49, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 2AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,313
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£313 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£70,313+0.4%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£313 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1