Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LIGHTNING GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+13.4%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,995
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6WP
← Back to All Properties