Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+62.5%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DP
← Back to All Properties