Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, HOMEBELL HOUSE, 2, NORTHGATE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-21.2%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8QB
← Back to All Properties