Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, GREEN LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+18.6%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£506,000
+34.9%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Detached
+£131,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3LH
← Back to All Properties