Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MASHAM WALK, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+23.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,500
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6GT
← Back to All Properties