Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MAYFAIR, MAYFIELD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+68.7%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3WZ
← Back to All Properties