Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILL LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,500
+45.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+93.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6UU
← Back to All Properties