Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, BULL LANE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 9PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+14.0%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+66.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 9 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 9PB
← Back to All Properties