4, LINCOLN ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 7LE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+20.7%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+141.7%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,995+33.3%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1