Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, WEST END, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+78.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+209.6%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LR
← Back to All Properties