Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HOMEHURST HOUSE, SAWYERS HALL LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,700
Last Sold Price
11 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.6%
Price Change
+£84,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,700
+99.6%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+104.8%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 9 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9BU
← Back to All Properties