Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WILKIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+9.2%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+20.2%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 20 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0RS
← Back to All Properties