Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STAPLES DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+78.3%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+24.4%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£30,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,245
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GB
← Back to All Properties