2, PORT VALE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+89.1%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000+125.8%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+24.5%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1