Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CRANBROOK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+6.0%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+134.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 18 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2TP
← Back to All Properties