29, POLEFIELD GRANGE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 2WL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+29.8%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,995+33.7%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000-4.4%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1