Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SHETLAND DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 9HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+1.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
+16.3%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+2.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+127.6%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 9HT
← Back to All Properties