Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FIELDFARE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+57.6%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+10.0%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FF
← Back to All Properties