3, TOWER SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+55.9%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+12.5%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,150
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1