Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 54, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+51.6%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+79.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DE
← Back to All Properties