Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TUDOR CLOSE, LOWER MOOR ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+4.4%
Sold on 4 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+140.5%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£134,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,600
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8FJ
← Back to All Properties