Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA6 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+27.9%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-11.5%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Detached
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties