30, ROXHOLME TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4JH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,000+64.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000+13.8%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000-12.7%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+297.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£124,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750-1.8%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
-£745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,495
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1