Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+1.5%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+93.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EE
← Back to All Properties