Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILNER ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.5%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000
+12.7%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
-3.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+177.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£147,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,800
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JR
← Back to All Properties