Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, CECIL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+69.4%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+24.1%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6PQ
← Back to All Properties