67, GROVE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 4DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+66.1%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+66.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1