Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BENNETTHORPE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+36.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+166.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 6AA
← Back to All Properties