Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, RASEN ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-7.7%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+44.4%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+67.3%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 12 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3XL
← Back to All Properties