10, DENMARK STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 2NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000-3.3%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+58.1%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+34.8%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1