146, NORTH ROW, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 0HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.4%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+208.4%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+12.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 25 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1