Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HARPER GROVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
+23.1%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-13.3%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 22 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SR
← Back to All Properties