Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHORLEY ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+66.7%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+59.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9LH
← Back to All Properties