Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BANN CLOSE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+87.5%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+10.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+44.5%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5QT
← Back to All Properties