Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THE PADDOCKS, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+54.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+35.4%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+53.0%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0DX
← Back to All Properties