Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BAY HALL COMMON ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 5EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
+84.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
-28.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
-£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,200
+129.8%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
+£35,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 7 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 5EP
← Back to All Properties