2, CAMBORNE COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,000-15.9%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+17.1%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1