Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DUNCOMBE STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+32.1%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995
+50.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£65,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2LY
← Back to All Properties