Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+98.0%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+0.2%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
+£242 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,758
+9.6%
Sold on 10 December 1998
Detached
+£8,808 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 21 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8BG
← Back to All Properties