Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NORTH DENES ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,500
+16.6%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 20 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4LW
← Back to All Properties