Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BRADGATE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+28.8%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+38.9%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 17 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4XG
← Back to All Properties