Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, WESTHILL COURT, HAGLEY ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
+17.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
-10.0%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1RH
← Back to All Properties