18, WEST WOOD VIEW, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 0FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£548,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£548,000+11.8%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£489,950
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
Sale #1