87, THE STREET, CHELMSFORD, MALDON, ESSEX

CM3 6JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.3%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£228,000+136.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+37.9%
Sold on 16 February 1999
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1