Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, THE BOULEVARD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£19,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+15.1%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,350
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EA
← Back to All Properties