Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WEST GLEBE ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1EJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+15.5%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,500
+22.4%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+20.9%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+55.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+247.8%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1EJ
← Back to All Properties