33, TALBOT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.2%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+174.2%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Terraced
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+161.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1