Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MARDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,750
Last Sold Price
30 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,750
+8.9%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GD
← Back to All Properties